Classical Ballet Solo Music List

​古典芭蕾獨舞音樂列表

Music Listening

​試聽音樂

Google Competition Music Download

谷歌雲端比賽音樂下載

Baidu Pan Competition Music Download

百度网盘古典獨舞音樂下載

 

Girl Variation Solo Music Listening

女變奏/獨舞音樂聆聽

Children A, B Girl Dance 1 from Nutcracker (Puppet)
00:00 / 01:20
Children A, B Girl Dance 2 from Nutcracker (Chinese)
00:00 / 01:00
Children A, B Girl Dance 3 from The Fairy Doll (Lento)
00:00 / 01:03
Primary / Junior Girl 01_Cupid Va, Don Quixote Act 2
00:00 / 01:04
Senior Girl 02_Dulcinea Va, Don Quixote Act 2
00:00 / 01:52
Senior Girl 03_Queen of Dryads Va, Don Quixote Act 2
00:00 / 02:01
Senior Girl 04_Kitri Va, Don Quixote Act 3
00:00 / 01:31
Senior Girl 05_Giselle Va, Giselle Act 1
00:00 / 02:07
Primary / Junior Girl 06_Peasant 1st Va, Giselle Act 1
00:00 / 01:11
Senior Girl 07_Gamzatti Va, La Bayadère
00:00 / 01:23
Senior Girl 08_Shade 3rd Va, La Bayadère
00:00 / 01:25
Senior Girl 09_Esmeralda Va
00:00 / 01:34
Junior / Senior Girl 10_Odalisque 2nd Va, Le Corsaire
00:00 / 00:59
Junior / Senior Girl 11_Pas de trois 1st Va, Paquita Act 2
00:00 / 01:21
Junior / Senior Girl 12_Pizzicato Va, Raymonda
00:00 / 01:23
Primary / Junior Girl 13_Silver Va, Sleeping Beauty Act 3
00:00 / 01:04
Primary / Junior Girl 14_Florine Va, Sleeping Beauty Act 3
00:00 / 01:07
Primary / Junior Girl 15_Candide Va, Sleeping Beauty Prologue
00:00 / 01:13
Primary Girl 16_Coulante Va, Sleeping Beauty Prologue
00:00 / 00:36
Senior Girl 17_Lilac Va, Sleeping Beauty Prologe
00:00 / 01:26
Junior / Senior Girl 18_Pas de trois 1st Va, Swan Lake Act 1
00:00 / 01:36
 

Boy Variation/Solo Music Listening

男變奏/獨舞音樂聆聽

Children A, B Boy Dance 1 from Nutcracker (Puppet)
00:00 / 01:11
Children A, B Boy Dance 2 from Nutcracker (English)
00:00 / 00:52
Children A, B Boy Dance 3 from The Fairy Doll (Moderato)
00:00 / 01:07
Junior / Senior Boy 01_Frantz Va, Coppélia Act 3
00:00 / 01:05
Senior Boy 02_Basilio Va, Don Quixote Act 3
00:00 / 01:03
Primary / Junior Boy 03_Peasant 1st Va, Giselle Act 1
00:00 / 00:57
Primary Boy 04_Peasant 2nd Va, Giselle Act 1
00:00 / 00:58
Senior Boy 05_Albrecht Va, Giselle Act 2
00:00 / 01:04
Senior Boy 06_Grand Pas Classique Va
00:00 / 01:06
Junior / Senior Boy 07_Harlequin Va, Harlequinade
00:00 / 01:20
Junior / Senior Boy 08_Colas Va, La Fille Mal Gardée
00:00 / 01:35
Junior / Senior Boy 09_James Va, La Sylphide Act 1
00:00 / 00:59
Senior Boy 10_Ali Va, Le Corsaire
00:00 / 01:04
Primary / Junior Boy 11_Pas de Six 1st Va, Napoli
00:00 / 00:58
Senior Boy 12_Prince Va, Nutcracker Act 2
00:00 / 01:01
Senior Boy 13_Lucien Va, Paquita Act 2
00:00 / 01:06
Primary / Junior Boy 14_Pas de Trois Va, Paquita Act 2
00:00 / 00:52
Primary / Junior Boy 15_Blue Bird Va, Sleeping Beauty Act 3
00:00 / 00:54
Senior Boy 16_Prince Desiré Va, Sleeping Beauty Act 3
00:00 / 01:11
Primary / Junior Boy 17_Benno Va, Swan Lake Act 1
00:00 / 01:09
Senior Boy 18_Prince Siegfried Va, Swan Lake Act 3
00:00 / 01:18

ABC 2019 Gold Medal Award

Alumna

Renee Wong

Join ABC Mailing List to get our news! ​請即登記以索取最新消息!

  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon